Vera Koedooder-11e op N.K. Tijdrijden...

Vera Koedooder - Nieuws - Archief - 11e op N.K. Tijdrijden...

Default08.jpg

Vera Koedooder - Nieuws - Archief - 11e op N.K. Tijdrijden...

11e op N.K. Tijdrijden...

  • 20070910203557.jpg
  • 20070910203638.jpg
  • 20070910203726.jpg
  • 20070910203756.jpg
  • 20070910203900.jpg
  • 20070910203933.jpg
N.K. Tijdrijden, Zaltbommel - 22,3 km.

Uitslag:

1 Ellen van Dijk Harmelen 29:41.53 29 (VVHP)
2 Regina Bruins Leiderdorp 29:42.53 1.00 (Ton van Bemmelen-Odysis)
3 Mirjam Melchers Moergestel 29:55.65 14.12 (Team Flexpoint)
4 Kirsten Wild Zwolle 30:25.93 44.40 (AA-Drink)
5 Loes Markerink Raalte 30:27.28 45.75 (Team Flexpoint)
6 Iris Slappendel Ouderkerk aan den IJssel 30:41.70 1.00.17 (Team Flexpoint)
7 Loes Gunnewijk Zwolle 30:42.32 1.00.79 (Team Flexpoint)
8 Andrea Bosman Norg 30:57.82 1.16.29 (DSB Bank)
9 Suzanne de Goede Zoeterwoude 31:01.20 1.19.67 (DSB Bank)
10 Danielle Bekkering Den Ham (Gr.) 31:01.37 1.19.84 (DSB Bank)
11 Vera Koedooder Bovenkarspel 31:07.50 1.25.97 (DSB Bank)
12 Njisk Nauta Amsterdam 31:37.28 1.56.75 (WTC de Amstel)
13 Sanne van Paassen Vlierden 31:43.57 2.02.04 (DSB Bank)
14 Irene v.d. Broek Utrecht 31:47.01 2.05..48 (AA-Drink)
15 Annemiek van Vleuten Wageningen 31:54.35 2.12.82
16 Elisabeth Braam Warmenhuizen 31:55.06 2.13.53 (Therme)
17 Rixt Meijer IJlst 31:55.06 (Therme)
18 Suzanne van Veen Naaldwijk 31:56.96 2.15.43 (Team Flexpoint)
19 Adrie Visser Wieringerwerf 31:59.89 (DSB Bank)
20 Linda van Rijen 's-Hertogenbosch 32:10.64 (DSB Bank)
21 Yvonne Baltus Wieringerwaard 32:29.28 (Ton van Bemmelen-Odysis)
22 Roxane Knetemann Krommenie 32:39.76 (AA-Drink)
23 Amanda Bongaards De Lier 32:44.23 (EBH-Restore)
24 Liesbeth Bakker Wieringerwerf 32:45.12 (VVHP)
25 Kim van Dijk Winsum (Gr.) 33:01.00 (NWVG)
26 Judith Visser Groningen 33:08.57
27 Eva Heijmans Diemen 33:24.42
28 Patricia van Loon 's Gravenmoer 33:27.35
29 Femke Nijhof Amsterdam 33:32.32
30 Juliette Wigbold Hengelo (Ov.) 33:37.64
31 Gabrielle Rovers Leiden 33:46.28
32 Rahel Bellinga Soest 34:09.79
33 Eva Sijm Amsterdam 34:28.48
34 Mascha Pijnenborg Drunen 35:00.04
35 Monique van de Ree Willemstad (N.-Br.) 35:24.71 (VVHP)