Vera Koedooder-5e in tijdrit Confederation Bridge in Tour de PEI

Vera Koedooder - Nieuws - 2009 - 5e in tijdrit Confederation Bridge in Tour de PEI

Default01.jpg

Vera Koedooder - Nieuws - 2009 - 5e in tijdrit Confederation Bridge in Tour de PEI

5e in tijdrit Confederation Bridge in Tour de PEI

Later meer.....

Classement Individuel/
Individual Classification
Étape/Stage: 2 Confederation Bridge ITT
14,54 Km. - 44,17 Km/Hre

1 152CAN19800713 C WHITTEN, Tara Atlantic Cycling Center 00:19:45 00:00 10
2 74AUS19740429 O'DONNELL, Bridie Australian National Team 00:19:46 00:01 7
3 151CAN19740511 C MACGREGOR, Moriah Jo Atlantic Cycling Center 00:20:23 00:38 5
4 72AUS19851017 MACLEAN, Jessie Australian National Team 00:20:27 00:42 3
5 13NED19831031 KOEDOODER, Vera Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 00:20:35 00:50 1
6 45RSA19871126 SWART, Carla Team MTN Energade 00:20:35 00:50
7 75AUS19791113 HALLIDAY, Amber Australian National Team 00:20:39 00:54
8 66CAN19901121 C RAMSDEN, Denise Canadian National Cycling Team 00:20:47 01:02
9 141CAN19800915 C LABONTÉ, Véronique Équipe Cascades-ABC Cycles 00:20:48
10 43RSA197808301 VAN DER MERWE, Marissa Team MTN Energade 00:20:52 01:07
11 144CAN19891115 C BILODEAU, Véronique Équipe Cascades-ABC Cycles 00:20:58 01:13
12 2 ITA19800131 TAMANINI, Luisa Selle Italia Ghezzi 00:21:04 01:19
13 164CAN19880418 C CANUEL, Karol-Ann Specialized Mazda Samson Mixed 00:21:12 01:27
14 153CAN19780914 C GILLIS, Cara Atlantic Cycling Center 00:21:14 01:29
15 24CZE19800322 RUZICKOVA, Martina Team Uniqa-ELK 00:21:16 01:31
16 162CAN19780626 C ELLIOTT, Natacha Specialized Mazda Samson Mixed 00:21:21 01:36
17 81GER19740319 KUPFERNAGEL, Hanka German National Team Women Road 00:21:26 01:41
18 46USA19750120 MILKOWSKI, Anna Team MTN Energade 00:21:27 01:42
19 31CAN19850509 C LEMIEUX, Audrey ESGL93-GSD Gestion 00:21:29 01:44
20 115CAN19790314 C CARTHILL, Carolyn Team Ultralink 00:21:35 01:50
21 86GER19881210 ZUCKERMANDEL, Denise German National Team Women Road 00:21:38 01:53
22 121CAN19800122 C FORTIN, Véronique Équipe du Québec 00:21:39 01:54
23 85GER19891019 MERTEN, Fransiska German National Team Women Road 00:21:39 01:54
24 11NOR19770422 TORP, Linn Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 00:21:41 01:56
25 1NED19780517 BRAS, Martine Selle Italia Ghezzi 00:21:42 01:57
26 143CAN19780607 C POULIN, Lucie Équipe Cascades-ABC Cycles 00:21:43 01:58
27 4 ITA19890929 PRESTI, Gloria Selle Italia Ghezzi 00:21:47 02:02
28 71AUS19890215 TAYLOR, Carlee Australian National Team 00:21:48 02:03
29 42RSA197612111 VILJOEN, Chrissie Team MTN Energade 00:21:50 02:05
30 52NOR19791218 HATTELAND, Tone Team Hitec Products UCK 00:21:50 02:05
31 84GER19830722 GEBHARDT, Elke German National Team Women Road 00:21:53 02:08
32 36FRA19900312 LESUEUR, Melodie ESGL93-GSD Gestion 00:21:53 02:08
33 134CAN19820514 C LOGAN, Heather Colavita Sutter Homes 00:21:58 02:13
34 76AUS19790603 SUMMERS, Davina Australian National Team 00:21:59 02:14
35 54NOR19780812 FOSS, Line Team Hitec Products UCK 00:22:00 02:15
36 73AUS19901121 KITCHEN, Lauren Australian National Team 00:22:01 02:16
37 83GER19900513 DITTMAN, Laura German National Team Women Road 00:22:01 02:16
38 53 SWE19810208 MUSTONEN, Sara Team Hitec Products UCK 00:22:02 02:17
39 21GER19861019 DEGLE, Stefanie Team Uniqa-ELK 00:22:03 02:18
40 6 ITA19850928 BOZOLO, Laura Selle Italia Ghezzi 00:22:03 02:18
41 122CAN19850612 C ROY, Émilie Équipe du Québec 00:22:04 02:19
42 133CAN19750412 C GUZMAN, Anne Colavita Sutter Homes 00:22:05 02:20
43 63CAN19781203 C STEWART, Sarah Canadian National Cycling Team 00:22:05 02:20
44 113CAN19761108 C LAMPI, Allison Team Ultralink 00:22:07 02:22
45 23AUT19831110 PINTARELLI, Daniela Team Uniqa-ELK 00:22:07 02:22
46 55DEN19880118 KLOPPENBURG, Margriet Team Hitec Products UCK 00:22:08 02:23
47 116CAN19711205 C BRADLEY, Julia Team Ultralink 00:22:08 02:23
48 125CAN19840301 C GAGNON, Geneviève Équipe du Québec 00:22:09 02:24
49 126CAN19870406 C ALBRECHT, Lex Équipe du Québec 00:22:13 02:28
50 82GER19900727 SCHNITZMEIER, Anna Bianca German National Team Women Road 00:22:15 02:30
51 14AUS19840909 MACKIE, Emma Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 00:22:20 02:35
52 3 ITA19890615 BORGATO, Giada Selle Italia Ghezzi 00:22:22 02:37
53 166 ITA19830815 BORCHI, Alessandra Specialized Mazda Samson Mixed 00:22:26 02:41
54 44RSA198911061 TAYLOR, Cherise Team MTN Energade 00:22:26 02:41
55 146CAN19910427 C GAUTHIER, Virginie Équipe Cascades-ABC Cycles 00:22:27 02:42
56 154CAN19840502 C PERLMUTTER, Lisa Atlantic Cycling Center 00:22:33 02:48
57 5 LTU19850604 BAGDONAVICIUTE, Agne Selle Italia Ghezzi 00:22:35 02:50
58 34 LUX19870225 MAJERUS, Christine ESGL93-GSD Gestion 00:22:35 02:50
59 51NED19761225 BEKKERING, Danielle Team Hitec Products UCK 00:22:36 02:51
60 35FRA19810707 THOMAS, Beatrice ESGL93-GSD Gestion 00:22:37 02:52
61 131USA19720628 WANGSGARD, Nichole Colavita Sutter Homes 00:22:39 02:54
62 161CAN19870420 C PATENAUDE, Ariane Specialized Mazda Samson Mixed 00:22:43 02:58
63 64CAN19840928 C RATHWELL, Megan Canadian National Cycling Team 00:22:53 03:08
64 155CAN19900630 C KIRCHMAN, Leah Atlantic Cycling Center 00:22:55 03:10
65 93MEX19820109 MORFIN, Lorenza Team Mixed-Mexico 00:22:57 03:12
66 142CAN19840427 C CARON, Joanie Équipe Cascades-ABC Cycles 00:23:00 03:15
67 56 SWE19890528 SÖDERBERG, Isabelle Team Hitec Products UCK 00:23:00 03:15
68 65CAN19810914 C TREW, Jenny Canadian National Cycling Team 00:23:02 03:17
69 22 LUX19880201 LAMBORELLE, Nathalie Team Uniqa-ELK 00:23:02 03:17
70 135COL19841023 VALENCIA-BECERRA, Sandra Colavita Sutter Homes 00:23:03
71 112NZL19900402 PETERSEN, Emma Team Ultralink 00:23:08 03:23
72 61CAN19810723 C GULOIEN, Leah Canadian National Cycling Team 00:23:09 03:24
73 92MEX19880928 JURADO, Jessica Team Mixed-Mexico 00:23:09 03:24
74 123CAN19900904 C DUPONT-RENAUD, Laurie-An Équipe du Québec 00:23:18 03:33
75 94MEX19820201 DOMINGUEZ, Miriam Team Mixed-Mexico 00:23:28 03:43
76 62CAN19870608 C BUNIN, Andrea Canadian National Cycling Team 00:23:34 03:49
77 12AUS19811214 GILMORE, Rochelle Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 00:23:37 03:52
78 95COL19890622 MENDOZA, Yesica Team Mixed-Mexico 00:23:38 03:53
79 165 ITA19830803 BRONZINI, Giorgia Specialized Mazda Samson Mixed 00:23:39 03:54
80 145CAN19890709 C COUTURE, Catherine Équipe Cascades-ABC Cycles 00:23:48 04:03
81 114CAN19670924 C FARRELL, Julia Team Ultralink 00:23:48 04:03
82 124CAN19890626 C CRÊTE, Valérie Équipe du Québec 00:23:50 04:05
83 132USA19680908 GAUTHIER, Shontell Colavita Sutter Homes 00:23:53 04:08
84 96MEX 19881026 ROCHA, Mayra Team Mixed-Mexico 00:24:26 04:41
85 163CAN19751130 C ROLLINSON, Kyla Specialized Mazda Samson Mixed 00:24:28 04:43
86 156CAN19770903 C ECEROVA, Zuzana Atlantic Cycling Center DNS
87 41GER19780910 KLEINMANN, Larissa Team MTN Energade DNS
88 32CAN19871120 C NUMAINVILLE, Joelle ESGL93-GSD Gestion DNS